Týmy


Naši nejmenší

(6 Týmů)
  • Bojová rajčata
    Lucie Tomková, Alena Tomková, Jakub Tomek
  • Černíci
    Radek, Péťa, Romča
  • JíZDA
    příbuzní, Jáchym, Zorka, Dorotka, Amélie
  • MaÁja
    Anička, Michalka
  • Mrazíci
    Lucie Mrázová, Jan Mráz, Hanička Mrázová, Eliška Mrázová
  • Parní lokomotiva
    Adéla, Valík, Toník

Rodiče s dětmi

(31 Týmů)
  • COOLky
    Míša, Claudis
  • Dlouhá chvíle
    Pavel, Tereza, Martička, Heduška
  • Dušinky
    Hanule, Jenda, Ondra, Emča
  • Elániova sebranka
    Jenda, Míša, Magda, Matouš
  • EliKačka
    Marek, Eliška, Káťa, Alča
  • Glaserovi
    Lenka, Tomáš, Adélka, Tomík
  • Hovorkojc
    Lucka Hovorková, Míra Hovorka, Petra Hovorková
  • Kameňáci
    Dolf, Markéta, Vašík, Marťas
  • Krutáci
    noname, noname, noname, noname, noname
  • Kujóni
    Pája, Dáša, Viki, Mišák
  • Luskouni
    Martin, Adam, Milan, Kryšpín
  • Macíkové
    Renata, Jirka, Jiřík, Eliška, Barča
  • Mazáci
    noname, noname, noname, noname, noname
  • Mimoni
    Martin Holík, Jana Holíková, Martin Holík, Ondřej Holík
  • Modroočka
    Anička, Sašenka
  • Naše trojka
    Hana Farníková, Barbora Farníková, Vojtěch Farník
  • Nejrychlejší šípy
    Irena Vacková, Anežka Vacková, Vojtěch Vacek, Matěj Vacek
  • Novajdy
    Kačka Nováková, Terezka Nováková, Verunka Nováková
  • Pět po hromadě
    Standa, Marta, Elí, Johýs, Štěpíno
  • RaluMi
    Michaela Štěpáníková, Radim Štěpáník, Lucie Štěpáníková, Daniela Hejdová, Alex Hejda
  • Ševalky
    Janča, Markéta, Adélka, Eliška
  • Šumaváci
    Petr Syrovátka, Helena Syrovátková, Aneta Syrovátková, Vítek Syrovátka
  • Tantely
    Bohumila Fraňková, Jan Franěk, Jan Franěk, Aneta Fraňková, Vítek Franěk
  • Terezka
    Milan, Terezka
  • Tomanovci
    Petra Tomanova, Martin Toman
  • Toulaví větříci
    Karolína (2), Kurýr (2), Bižu (2), Major (2), Šmudla (2)
  • Tygři
    Michal Marek, Lukáš Marek, Jakub Marek
  • Unicorn
    Marta Černíková, Tereza Černíková, Šárka Prokešová, Veronika Dvořáková
  • Včelky
    Vlaďka, Jiří , Adam, Štěpán, Eva
  • Volavky
    Martin KONZAL, Ida KONZALOVÁ, Richard KONZAL, Štěpán KONZAL
  • Vyšehrádci
    Kateřina Musilová, Jakub Musil, Ema Losenická, Lenka Losenická

Začátečníci

(8 Týmů)
  • 812
    Dana Křížová, Jaroslava Kadlecová
  • 873 cm
    Hynek Marek, Roman Slapnička, Eliška Vnuková, Ola Rychtářová, Kristýna Šímová
  • FFíci
    Ondra Hlavatý, Martina Lustová, Radek Lust, Hanka Vrhelová, Aleš Tomeček
  • Knoflík
    Helena, Kája
  • není nutno
    Ivo Michal, Tereza Konvalinková
  • pistácie
    Pavel (10), Gabca (2), David (8), Marketka (1), Verunka (1)
  • zelňáci
    Iva , Pavel, Petr, Honza, Bára
  • Zvědavý George
    Filip, Danča, Michal, Mariánka(3) + 1 kočárek

Experti

(18 Týmů)
  • 10102
    Karel, Eliška, Jakub, Kuba
  • Bílé Lamy
    Patrick (16), LiNeerLay (11), Óin (21)
  • Bojoví sobi
    Honza Mikel (29), Zdeněk Štefan, Kateřina Szostoková, Mikuláš Zelinka (28)
  • Formule
    Míša, Katka, Ondra
  • Chvátám k pípám
    Honzík (3), Ricušák, Woitee (75), Andy (75)
  • Jesus Frankenstein
    Libor, Prcek, Andy, Alby
  • Kanonický divisor
    Petr Vácha (19), Karel Vácha (22), Jaroslav Líbal (17), Zuzana Líbalová (17)
  • Kukytým
    Zdeeena (20), Jerry (5), Javky (50), Lenca (20), Mrozak (0)
  • MrogurtFamily
    Mrogurtův otec, Mrogurtova matka, Mrogurt sám, Mrogurtova sestra, Mrogurtova sestra
  • Párek s křenem
    Lipča Fojt (188), Michaela Svobodová (97), Jaroslav Polakovič (153)
  • Pes je otráven, cesta je volná
    Kateřina Dušková (5), Petr Dušek (4), Pavel Dušek
  • Pražáci
    Marek Dvořák, Michal Bureš, Jakub Stašek , Martin Strupek, Lucia Bečvarová
  • Subdivize V.
    Vendy R. (36), Peťa S. (20), Andy A. (20), Honza L. (0), Ruda R. (41)
  • Toulaví větři
    Septim (5), Komín (5), Blecha (5), Gůgl (4), Magic (2)
  • Vládci Terry Mysticy
    Josef Maršíček, Miroslav Pikhart, Tereza Tvrdíková
  • Vladcovia strachu
    Petr, Zdenek, Miso, Peto, Martin
  • Záporné epsilon
    Silvie, Michal, Alice, Petr
  • Zvířátka
    Mirek, Elifka